1 - 2014 JEEP WRANGLERRollin Auto Auctions
SAHARA UNLIMITED
AUTOMATIC TANSMISSION
168,000 KM
ALBERTA REGISTERED
ACTIVE STATUS
Bidding Has ConcludedSold to T**********1 for (17,300.00 + 500.00BP) = 17,800.00
2 - 2012 JEEP WRANGLERRollin Auto Auctions
SAHARA UNLIMITED
MANUAL TRANSMISSION
220,000KM
ALBERTA REGISTERED
ACTIVE STATUS
ONE OWNER
NO ACCIDENTS
Bidding Has ConcludedSold to R******k for (14,900.00 + 500.00BP) = 15,400.00
3 - 2014 KIA FORTE EXRollin Auto Auctions
EX
149,910 KM
MANUAL TRANSMISSION
ALBERTA REGISTERED
ACTIVE STATUS
ACCIDENT CLAIM UNDER $10,000
Bidding Has ConcludedSold to d******e for (4,300.00 + 350.00BP) = 4,650.00
5 - 2017 MITSUBISHI RVRRollin Auto Auctions
SE
ALL WHEEL DRIVE
207,000 km
ALBERTA REGISTERED
ACTIVE STATUS
ONE OWNER
NO ACCIDENTS
NOTICEABLE HAIL DAMAGE
Bidding Has ConcludedSold to H*****7 for (7,100.00 + 450.00BP) = 7,550.00
8 - 2011 KIA SORRENTORollin Auto Auctions
4CYL ALL WHEEL DRIVE
330,000 KM
ALBERTA REGISTERED
ACTIVE STATUS
Bidding Has ConcludedSold to J********r for (1,500.00 + 200.00BP) = 1,700.00
9 - 2015 RAM 1500Rollin Auto Auctions
4.7L
4X4
243,000 KM
ALBERTA REGISTERED
ACTIVE STATUS
ENGINE TICK
Bidding Has ConcludedSold to T**********1 for (4,900.00 + 350.00BP) = 5,250.00
10 - 2005 GMC YUKON XLRollin Auto Auctions
5.3L 4X4
8 PASSENGER
305,000KM
ALBERTA REGISTERED
ACTIVE STATUS
PUBLIC CONSIGNMENT
CONSIGNOR STATES NEW BRAKES & TIRES
Bidding Has ConcludedSold to T*****n for (3,000.00 + 300.00BP) = 3,300.00
12 - 2013 FORD ESCAPERollin Auto Auctions
SEL
AWD
134.000 KM
ALBERTA REGISTERED
ACTIVE STATUS
ONE OWNER
NO ACCIDENTS
Bidding Has ConcludedSold to I*******u for (11,600.00 + 500.00BP) = 12,100.00
14 - 2015 MERCEDES C63Rollin Auto Auctions
108,000KM
ALBERTA REGISTERED
ACTIVE STATUS
VEHICLE HAS COOLANT LEAK
Bidding Has ConcludedSold to E********f for (22,200.00 + 500.00BP) = 22,700.00